Ranking atleti


Società Nominativo Punti
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Magli Renato 19
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Cioni Manuel 17
LA FIORITA - B Bacci Alessandro 15
CARICENTRO Grassi Marco 15
CERBAIA AMATORI M Iacopozzi Marco 15
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Marinangeli Maurizio 15
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Scalabrin Filippo 15
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Carangelo Enzo 14
CERBAIA AMATORI M Gabriel Wynn 14
LA FIORITA TC Chiaramonte Francesco 13
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Ciano Lorenzo 13
CARICENTRO Colzi Tommaso 13
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Desideri Vittorio 13
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Di Domenico Andrea 13
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Baldi Papini Andrea 12
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Del Mese Enrico 12
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Serrao Raffaele 12
LA FIORITA - B Bolognesi Carlo 11
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Cesari Riccardo 11
CARICENTRO Sanesi Giuliano 11
POL. SIECI Braccini Ubaldo 10
POL. SIECI - OVER M Bruscantini Mirko 10
CRAL FI - AMATORI Dimitri Giuse Gregorio 10
CERBAIA AMATORI M Guasti Luca 10
POL. SIECI Ponzi Gian Biagio 10
GORINELLO JUNIOR Taddeucci Lorenzo 10
POL. SIECI - OVER M Tarabusi Andrea 10
CRAL FI - AMATORI Alberti Gianfranco 9
CARICENTRO Carresi Stefano 9
LA FIORITA - B Corti Roberto 9
CRAL FI - AMATORI Gallo Diego 9
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Gilberti Giacomo 9
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Grassi Antonio 9
GORINELLO OVER Malica Riccardo 9
CERBAIA AMATORI M Muratore Scarpi Simone 9
CARICENTRO Perissi Manuele 9
POL. SIECI Piccioli Jacopo 9
CRAL FI Club Polini Stefan 9
POL. SIECI - OVER M Santoni Riccardo 9
CARRARA OVER Santucci Marco 9
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Tempestini Riccardo 9
CRAL FI - AMATORI Alfani Giovanni 8
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Bettini Andrea 8
LA FIORITA TC Biffoli Cosimo 8
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Fiorini Domenico 8
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Frosini Riccardo 8
CRAL FI Top Geri Paolo 8
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Gori Lorenzo 8
LA FIORITA - B Oriani Mauro 8
CARICENTRO Perissi Franco 8
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Salerno Andrea 8
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Tempestini Massimiliano 8
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Vasilas Dragos 8
CRAL FI Top Barnini Tommaso 7
POL. SIECI - START F Bartolacci Stefania 7
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bartolini Roberto 7
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Baylon Luca 7
ALBOR GRASSINA Bellini Alessio 7
CARICENTRO Bruscoli Franco 7
LA FIORITA - B Casciani Saverio 7
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Collini Alessio 7
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Delton Alessandro 7
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Di Franco Giovanni 7
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Diciotti Paolo 7
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Grifoni Luca 7
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Lasagni Luca 7
ALBOR GRASSINA Mangora Stefano 7
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Mealli Jacopo 7
CRAL FI Top Nesti Paolo 7
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Nucci Gianluca 7
GORINELLO CLUB Pecchioli Massimiliano 7
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Tattini Tommaso 7
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Verdino Antonio 7
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Benelli Antonio 6
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bonini Alessandro 6
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Borbotti Andrea 6
GORINELLO OVER Cati Antonio 6
LA FIORITA TC Cellerini Alessio 6
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Dalle Vaglie Fabrizio 6
CERBAIA AMATORI M Forconi Leonardo 6
POL. SIECI Frisella Tiziano 6
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Ghini Fulvio 6
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Lucarelli Francesco 6
CARRARA OVER Marchetti Carlo 6
CERBAIA CLUB M - B Parri Andrea 6
POL. SIECI - OVER M Pugliese Sergio 6
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Romagnoli Valerio 6
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Schiavi Alessandro 6
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Baldi Riccardo 5
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Barbalace Pietro 5
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bombardi Nicola 5
CERBAIA CLUB M - B Borri Riccardo 5
CARRARA OVER Cecchi Pablo 5
POL. SIECI - OVER M Chisci Nicola 5
CARICENTRO Colzi Francesco 5
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Coppi Francesco 5
CRAL FI Club D'Alessandro Vincenzo 5
GORINELLO JUNIOR Gambino Giordano 5
CRAL FI Top Guerrini Maurizio 5
CERBAIA CLUB M - B Leoni Giuseppe 5
CRAL FI Top Messeri Andrea 5
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Pescini Roberto 5
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Piconese Stefano 5
CRAL FI Top Polini Alfonso 5
GORINELLO JUNIOR Romolini Emanuele 5
CERBAIA CLUB M - B Ruggiero Franco 5
CARICENTRO Russo Pierluigi 5
CRAL FI Club Salvi Alessandro 5
CARRARA OVER Simonelli Giuseppe 5
GORINELLO CLUB Tarlini Leonardo 5
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Andreucci Fabio 4
LA FIORITA - B Bacci Francesco 4
GORINELLO OVER Bacciotti Andrea 4
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Bargioni Emanuele 4
POL. SIECI - OVER M Bartoli Lorenzo 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bombardi Marco 4
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Cambi Marco 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Martelli Leonardo 4
GORINELLO OVER Moretti Silvano 4
ALBOR GRASSINA Morganti Rossano 4
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Ninci Luca 4
POL. SIECI Oculisti Daniele 4
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Pagni Andrea 4
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Pannocchi Stefano 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Papini Stefano 4
GORINELLO OVER Pecchioli Alessandro 4
ALBOR GRASSINA Peraino Leonardo 4
CRAL FI Club Silei Massimo 4
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Taiti Antonio 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Arcangeli Federico 3
ALBOR GRASSINA Baglioni Francesco 3
CARICENTRO Baldini Massimo 3
CARICENTRO Bettini Stefano 3
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Brutini Giacomo 3
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Buccioni Alessandro 3
LA FIORITA TC Ciabattini Paolo 3
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Ciampi Giuliano 3
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Cocca Paolo 3
CARICENTRO Franci Andrea 3
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Giovannini Mattia 3
ALBOR GRASSINA Lepore Antonio 3
CRAL FI Club Manetti Massimo 3
LA FIORITA TC Mugnai Alessio 3
CERBAIA CLUB M - B Olivieri Agostino 3
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Parolai Gabriele 3
CARICENTRO Pastacaldi Gianni 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Signorino Roberto 3
LA FIORITA TC Sisti Leonardo 3
CARRARA OVER Spediacci Corrado 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Testani Paolo 3
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Tozzi Massimo 3
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Vignini Marco 3
GORINELLO CLUB Arnetoli Fabio 2
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Baglioni Matteo 2
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Bartalesi Andrea 2
GORINELLO JUNIOR Bellini Francesco 2
CARICENTRO Bonaca Bonazzi Emilio 2
GORINELLO CLUB Bucci Lorenzo 2
GORINELLO CLUB Cerretelli Andrea 2
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Facchetti Marco 2
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Fattori Alessandro 2
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Lamporesi Alessandro 2
ALBOR GRASSINA Lisi Claudio 2
GORINELLO CLUB Papini Andrea 2
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Pelacchi Andrea 2
CERBAIA AMATORI M Piccirillo Filippo 2
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Pietrangeli Emanuele 2
GORINELLO JUNIOR Ridolfi Lorenzo 2
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Sbolci Marco 2
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Semplici Marco 2
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Sporti Samuele 2
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bartolini Alberto 1
CRAL FI - AMATORI Barucci Alessandro 1
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Baylon Alessandro 1
CRAL FI - AMATORI Bianchi Marco 1
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bosi Giovanni 1
CERBAIA CLUB M - B Brandani Alessio 1
POL. SIECI - OVER M Foggi Alberto 1
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Fontanucci Simone 1
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Gallorini Nicola 1
GORINELLO OVER Morelli Giovanni 1
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Sbrilli Cristiano 1
GORINELLO JUNIOR Stefanacci Leonardo 1
GORINELLO CLUB Tofanelli Paolo 1
Società Nominativo Punti
FILAGIRLS Mazzuoli Beatrice 19
GORINELLO CABRITAS Alfarano Emanuela 17
ANCHETTA C.S.- F Gagliardi Elisa 15
POL. SIECI - START F Chiarelli Carmelina 14
FILAGIRLS Mantelli Simona 14
GORINELLO CABRITAS Stagi Sara 14
GORINELLO CABRITAS Sestini Martina 13
GORINELLO CABRITAS Ciampalini Lorenza 12
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Nocchi Nadia 12
CERTALDO AMATORI F Rinaldi Marisa 11
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Fabbri Gloria 10
CERTALDO AMATORI F Mugnaini Barbara 10
POL. SIECI - START F Dickert Annabella 9
ANCHETTA C.S.- F Notarbartolo Serena 9
ANCHETTA C.S.- F Torrini Annalisa 9
GORINELLO CABRITAS Bruni Susanna 8
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Papa Silvia 8
CERTALDO AMATORI F Alderotti Debra 7
FILAGIRLS Andorlini Paola 7
POL. SIECI - START F Antinori Alessandra 6
FILAGIRLS Galasso Ilenia 6
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Rontani Giulia 6
ALBOR GRASSINA AMATORI F Coppola Lavinia 5
FILAGIRLS Dini Antonella 5
FILAGIRLS Lombardi Francesca 5
CERTALDO AMATORI F Nocchi Cristina 5
POL. SIECI - START F Torrini Federica 5
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Dima Federica 4
ALBOR GRASSINA AMATORI F Perroud Vanna 4
ENNEFFE F A Pistolesi Caterina 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Prunecchi Federica 4
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Caprioli Matilde 3
ENNEFFE F B Chirici Silvia 3
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Gabbriellini Gianna 3
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Mangiaracina Angela 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Cance Barbara 2
ENNEFFE F A Iunco Irene 2
ENNEFFE F A Trambusti Laura 2
ENNEFFE F B Vannini Silvia 2
ALBOR GRASSINA AMATORI F Brogi Beatrice 1
ENNEFFE F A Manetti Alessia 1
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Simonetti Monica 1
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Stefani Stefania 1
POL. SIECI - START F Zanetti Cecilia 1