Ranking atleti


Società Nominativo Punti
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Ciano Lorenzo 12
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Magli Renato 11
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Baldi Papini Andrea 9
LA FIORITA - B Bolognesi Carlo 9
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Cioni Manuel 9
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Del Mese Enrico 9
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Di Domenico Andrea 9
CARICENTRO Grassi Marco 9
CARRARA OVER Santucci Marco 9
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Scalabrin Filippo 9
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Carangelo Enzo 8
LA FIORITA - B Corti Roberto 8
CRAL FI Top Geri Paolo 8
CERBAIA AMATORI M Iacopozzi Marco 8
CARICENTRO Perissi Manuele 8
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Tempestini Riccardo 8
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Vasilas Dragos 8
CRAL FI Top Barnini Tommaso 7
ALBOR GRASSINA Bellini Alessio 7
LA FIORITA TC Biffoli Cosimo 7
POL. SIECI - OVER M Bruscantini Mirko 7
LA FIORITA TC Chiaramonte Francesco 7
CARICENTRO Colzi Tommaso 7
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Gilberti Giacomo 7
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Grassi Antonio 7
CERBAIA AMATORI M Guasti Luca 7
ALBOR GRASSINA Mangora Stefano 7
CRAL FI Top Nesti Paolo 7
CARICENTRO Sanesi Giuliano 7
LA FIORITA - B Bacci Alessandro 6
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bonini Alessandro 6
POL. SIECI Braccini Ubaldo 6
CARICENTRO Bruscoli Franco 6
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Cesari Riccardo 6
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Dalle Vaglie Fabrizio 6
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Delton Alessandro 6
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Desideri Vittorio 6
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Fiorini Domenico 6
CERBAIA AMATORI M Forconi Leonardo 6
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Ghini Fulvio 6
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Gori Lorenzo 6
GORINELLO OVER Malica Riccardo 6
CARRARA OVER Marchetti Carlo 6
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Marinangeli Maurizio 6
CERBAIA AMATORI M Muratore Scarpi Simone 6
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Nucci Gianluca 6
GORINELLO CLUB Pecchioli Massimiliano 6
CRAL FI Club Polini Stefan 6
POL. SIECI Ponzi Gian Biagio 6
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Salerno Andrea 6
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Serrao Raffaele 6
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Tattini Tommaso 6
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bartolini Roberto 5
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Baylon Luca 5
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Bettini Andrea 5
CARRARA OVER Cecchi Pablo 5
CRAL FI - AMATORI Dimitri Giuse Gregorio 5
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Frosini Riccardo 5
CERBAIA AMATORI M Gabriel Wynn 5
CRAL FI - AMATORI Gallo Diego 5
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Grifoni Luca 5
CRAL FI Top Guerrini Maurizio 5
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Mealli Jacopo 5
POL. SIECI Piccioli Jacopo 5
CRAL FI Top Polini Alfonso 5
CARRARA OVER Simonelli Giuseppe 5
CRAL FI - AMATORI Alberti Gianfranco 4
CRAL FI - AMATORI Alfani Giovanni 4
GORINELLO OVER Bacciotti Andrea 4
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Baldi Riccardo 4
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Bargioni Emanuele 4
POL. SIECI - START F Bartolacci Stefania 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Borbotti Andrea 4
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Cambi Marco 4
GORINELLO OVER Cati Antonio 4
CARICENTRO Colzi Francesco 4
CRAL FI Club D'Alessandro Vincenzo 4
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Diciotti Paolo 4
POL. SIECI Frisella Tiziano 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Lasagni Luca 4
CRAL FI Top Messeri Andrea 4
GORINELLO OVER Moretti Silvano 4
ALBOR GRASSINA Morganti Rossano 4
POL. SIECI Oculisti Daniele 4
ALBOR GRASSINA Peraino Leonardo 4
CARICENTRO Perissi Franco 4
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Piconese Stefano 4
POL. SIECI - OVER M Pugliese Sergio 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Romagnoli Valerio 4
CARICENTRO Russo Pierluigi 4
GORINELLO JUNIOR Taddeucci Lorenzo 4
POL. SIECI - OVER M Tarabusi Andrea 4
GORINELLO CLUB Tarlini Leonardo 4
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Tempestini Massimiliano 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Verdino Antonio 4
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Andreucci Fabio 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Arcangeli Federico 3
ALBOR GRASSINA Baglioni Francesco 3
CARICENTRO Baldini Massimo 3
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Barbalace Pietro 3
POL. SIECI - OVER M Bartoli Lorenzo 3
CARICENTRO Bettini Stefano 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bombardi Nicola 3
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Brutini Giacomo 3
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Buccioni Alessandro 3
LA FIORITA - B Casciani Saverio 3
LA FIORITA TC Cellerini Alessio 3
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Ciampi Giuliano 3
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Cocca Paolo 3
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Di Franco Giovanni 3
GORINELLO JUNIOR Gambino Giordano 3
ALBOR GRASSINA Lepore Antonio 3
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Lucarelli Francesco 3
CRAL FI Club Manetti Massimo 3
LA FIORITA TC Mugnai Alessio 3
LA FIORITA - B Oriani Mauro 3
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Pagni Andrea 3
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Pannocchi Stefano 3
CERBAIA CLUB M - B Parri Andrea 3
CARICENTRO Pastacaldi Gianni 3
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Pescini Roberto 3
GORINELLO JUNIOR Romolini Emanuele 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Signorino Roberto 3
CARRARA OVER Spediacci Corrado 3
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Taiti Antonio 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Testani Paolo 3
GORINELLO CLUB Arnetoli Fabio 2
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Baglioni Matteo 2
GORINELLO JUNIOR Bellini Francesco 2
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bombardi Marco 2
CARICENTRO Bonaca Bonazzi Emilio 2
GORINELLO CLUB Cerretelli Andrea 2
POL. SIECI - OVER M Chisci Nicola 2
POL. I'GIGLIO - A Coppi Francesco 2
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE - OVER M Facchetti Marco 2
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Fattori Alessandro 2
CARICENTRO Franci Andrea 2
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Giovannini Mattia 2
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Lamporesi Alessandro 2
ALBOR GRASSINA Lisi Claudio 2
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Ninci Luca 2
GORINELLO CLUB Papini Andrea 2
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Papini Stefano 2
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Parolai Gabriele 2
GORINELLO OVER Pecchioli Alessandro 2
POL. I'GIGLIO - B Pelacchi Andrea 2
CERBAIA AMATORI M Piccirillo Filippo 2
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Pietrangeli Emanuele 2
CRAL FI Club Salvi Alessandro 2
POL. SIECI - OVER M Santoni Riccardo 2
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Sbolci Marco 2
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Semplici Marco 2
CRAL FI Club Silei Massimo 2
POL. COLLINE MEDICEE Sporti Samuele 2
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE Tozzi Massimo 2
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Vignini Marco 2
LA FIORITA - B Bacci Francesco 1
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bartolini Alberto 1
CRAL FI - AMATORI Barucci Alessandro 1
S. GIUSTO ASD - C Baylon Alessandro 1
CRAL FI - AMATORI Bianchi Marco 1
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Bosi Giovanni 1
GORINELLO CLUB Bucci Lorenzo 1
LA FIORITA TC Ciabattini Paolo 1
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Collini Alessio 1
POL. SIECI - OVER M Foggi Alberto 1
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Fontanucci Simone 1
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Gallorini Nicola 1
ANCHETTA C.S. - A Martelli Leonardo 1
CERBAIA CLUB M - A Sbrilli Cristiano 1
ENNEFFE FLORENCE Schiavi Alessandro 1
LA FIORITA TC Sisti Leonardo 1
GORINELLO JUNIOR Stefanacci Leonardo 1
Società Nominativo Punti
GORINELLO CABRITAS Alfarano Emanuela 11
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Nocchi Nadia 10
GORINELLO CABRITAS Stagi Sara 10
POL. SIECI - START F Dickert Annabella 9
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Gagliardi Elisa 9
FILAGIRLS Mantelli Simona 9
GORINELLO CABRITAS Bruni Susanna 8
GORINELLO CABRITAS Ciampalini Lorenza 8
CERTALDO AMATORI F Mugnaini Barbara 8
GORINELLO CABRITAS Sestini Martina 7
POL. SIECI - START F Chiarelli Carmelina 6
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Fabbri Gloria 6
FILAGIRLS Mazzuoli Beatrice 6
CERTALDO AMATORI F Rinaldi Marisa 6
CERTALDO AMATORI F Alderotti Debra 5
FILAGIRLS Andorlini Paola 5
POL. SIECI - START F Antinori Alessandra 5
CERTALDO AMATORI F Nocchi Cristina 5
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Notarbartolo Serena 5
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Papa Silvia 5
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Torrini Annalisa 5
FILAGIRLS Dini Antonella 4
ENNEFFE F B Galasso Ilenia 4
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Prunecchi Federica 4
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Caprioli Matilde 3
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Dima Federica 3
FILAGIRLS Lombardi Francesca 3
ENNEFFE F A Pistolesi Caterina 3
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Cance Barbara 2
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Gabbriellini Gianna 2
ENNEFFE F A Iunco Irene 2
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Rontani Giulia 2
ENNEFFE F A Trambusti Laura 2
ENNEFFE F B Chirici Silvia 1
ENNEFFE F A Manetti Alessia 1
ANCHETTA C.S. - B Simonetti Monica 1
MESTOLI E RACCHETTE 2.0 Stefani Stefania 1
POL. SIECI - START F Torrini Federica 1
ENNEFFE F B Vannini Silvia 1
POL. SIECI - START F Zanetti Cecilia 1