Ranking atleti


Società Nominativo Punti
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Bagnoli Umberto 9.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Nucci Matteo 8.40
THE CHARLATANS Santucci Marco 6.20
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Bustone Alessio 6.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Morandi Emiliano 6.00
BATTILEI OPEN M Seri Fabio 6.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI M Nesti Paolo 4.80
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI M Mussetti Giulio 4.40
TC 2M OPEN M A Barni Roberto 4.20
BATTILEI OPEN M Bonaiuti Iacopo 4.20
LA CANTERA OPEN M Bulleri Alessandro 4.20
CARICENTRO OPEN M Forni Filippo 4.20
QUELLI DEL TENNIS OPEN M Frusci Francesco 4.20
FABBRICONE OPEN M Giannini Daniele 4.20
POL. I'GIGLIO OPEN M Giunti Antonio 4.20
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Matrangolo Adriano 4.20
BATTILEI OPEN M Meghini Gabriele 4.20
FABBRICONE OPEN M Nesti Guido 4.20
THE CHARLATANS Nicolini Nicola 4.20
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE OPEN M Pagni Andrea 4.20
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Rossi Marco 4.20
THE CHARLATANS Soleri Michele 4.20
CARICENTRO OPEN M Spadi Leonardo 4.20
APD SAN GIMIGNANO CLUB M Chiti Alessandro 4.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Sardisco Michele 4.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Signorini Jacopo 4.00
CLANDESTINI OVEST START M Bocci Marco 3.60
GORINELLO C.C. START M Fortunato Alessio 3.60
TC 2M AMATORI M Bavetta Francesco 3.40
TC 2M AMATORI M Bellucci Mirko 3.40
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI M Faliveno Francesco 3.40
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI M Salvi Alessandro 3.40
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI M Serrao Raffaele 3.40
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Bagni Paolo 3.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Baldini Massimo 3.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Carrieri Romolo 3.00
POL. CURIEL CLUB M Cesari Andrea 3.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Chini Claudio 3.00
TC LE SIGNE CLUB M Corsani Niccolò 3.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Franceschini Tommaso 3.00
CT CERBAIA GENTLEMEN RISSOSI Grassi Marco 3.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB M 2020 Iacopozzi Marco 3.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Lucarelli Francesco 3.00
TC 2M CLUB M Maggio Filippo 3.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Mealli Jacopo 3.00
BATTILEI OPEN M Meghini Giulio 3.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB M Messeri Andrea 3.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Pescini Roberto 3.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB M Serandrei Tiziano 3.00
TC LE SIGNE CLUB M Targioni Alessandro 3.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Zuliani Alessandro 3.00
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI M Baldini David 2.40
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI M Bonelli Riccardo 2.40
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI M Bronzi Gianluca 2.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Dariozzi Tommaso 2.40
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M B Forconi Leonardo 2.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Giraldi Riccardo 2.40
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Masini Leonardo 2.40
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Olivadese Angela 2.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Pellegrini Stefano 2.40
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Tamberi Cristian 2.40
LE SAPONETTE MARINA DI CANDELI Taviani Michele 2.40
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Facchetti Marco 2.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Materassi Simone 2.00
TC 2M CLUB M Nania Massimo 2.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Petrioli Alessandro 2.00
FABBRICONE OPEN M Zingales Tindaro 2.00
CLANDESTINI EST START M Beni Matteo 1.80
GORINELLO C.C. START M Berti Massimo 1.80
TC 2M CLUB M Febbrini Emanuele 1.80
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM START M Ferrara Mirco 1.80
CLANDESTINI EST START M Viviani Sandro 1.80
CLANDESTINI EST START M Andreucci Fabio 1.00
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI M Aramini Alessio 1.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Bettini Stefano 1.00
APD SAN GIMIGNANO CLUB M Burresi Filippo 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Cadoni Antonio 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Calvani Claudio 1.00
LA CANTERA OPEN M Caponi Federico 1.00
TC 2M OPEN M A Cati Antonio 1.00
PAPIAERO Chiari Davide 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO OPEN M Coppi Francesco 1.00
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Cortigiani Andrea 1.00
KATaAcademy CLUB M Degl'Innocenti Stefano 1.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE OPEN M Delton Alessandro 1.00
POL. CURIEL AMATORI B Dettori Stefano 1.00
BATTILEI CLUB M Di Gangi Francesco 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS START M Falcone Delio 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Farsi Andrea 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM START M Ferraro Pietro Cosmo 1.00
APD SAN GIMIGNANO CLUB M Ferrini Massimo 1.00
TC 2M CLUB M Freschi Yuri 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS OPEN M Geri Paolo 1.00
CLANDESTINI OVEST START M Giovannini Mattia 1.00
CLANDESTINI OVEST START M Gonnelli Alberto 1.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Grimaldi Michele 1.00
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI M Lanfranchi Daniele 1.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Leoni Giuseppe 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO OPEN M Mangini Leonardo 1.00
POL. CURIEL CLUB M Mini Efrem 1.00
PAPIAERO Papi Gabriele 1.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M B Parri Simone 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS START M Polistena Antonino 1.00
CT CERBAIA GENTLEMEN RISSOSI Regoli Manuele 1.00
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI M Rossi Maurizio 1.00
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Salmeri Matteo 1.00
CLANDESTINI EST START M Schiavi Alessandro 1.00
THE CHARLATANS Sirgiovanni Andrea 1.00
CT CERBAIA GENTLEMEN RISSOSI Soldi Matteo 1.00
POL. CURIEL AMATORI B Tarchi Christian 1.00
Società Nominativo Punti
THE CHARLATANS Spediacci Corrado 6.60
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Panti Gabriele 5.00
BATTILEI OPEN M Meghini Giulio 4.80
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI M Gariboldi Nico 4.20
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Magli Renato 4.00
LIMONOI CLUB F Nannini Carla 4.00
BATTILEI OPEN M Seri Fabio 3.80
THE CHARLATANS Sirgiovanni Emanuele 3.80
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Teghini Luca 3.80
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Bargellini Andrea 3.20
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI M Dani Nicola 3.20
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI M Pratesi Enrico 3.20
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Leoni Giuseppe 3.00
APD SAN GIMIGNANO CLUB M Masti Federico 3.00
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Tamberi Cristian 3.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Tempestini Alessio 3.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE OPEN M Baccini Marco 2.80
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE OPEN M Baiocchi Luca 2.80
TC 2M OPEN M A Cati Antonio 2.80
TC 2M OPEN M A Lastrucci Maurizio 2.80
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Materassi Simone 2.80
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Matrangolo Adriano 2.80
CARICENTRO OPEN M Perissi Manuele 2.80
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Salvadori Sandro 2.80
FABBRICONE OPEN M Scaramella Marco 2.80
FABBRICONE OPEN M Sguanci Daniele 2.80
THE CHARLATANS Soleri Michele 2.80
CARICENTRO OPEN M Zalla Piergiorgio 2.80
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Zecchi Filippo 2.80
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI M Alfani Giovanni 2.60
TC 2M AMATORI M Bellucci Mirko 2.60
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI M Di Franco Giovanni 2.60
QUELLI DEL TENNIS OPEN M Polini Alfonso 2.60
TC 2M AMATORI M Tonini Lorenzo 2.60
GORINELLO C.C. START M Berti Massimo 2.40
GORINELLO C.C. START M Fortunato Alessio 2.40
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Ancillotti Simone 2.00
CLANDESTINI EST START M Beni Andrea 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Carrieri Romolo 2.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Colzi Francesco 2.00
POL. I'GIGLIO OPEN M Coppi Francesco 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Diciotti Paolo 2.00
BATTILEI CLUB M Domenichelli Luca 2.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Franceschini Tommaso 2.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB M Guerrini Maurizio 2.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB M Manetti Massimo 2.00
TC LE SIGNE CLUB M Mazzanti Enrico 2.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Mazzi Roberto 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Montanelli Luca 2.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB M 2020 Muratore Scarpi Simone 2.00
APD SAN GIMIGNANO CLUB M Nuzzo Claudio 2.00
TC LE SIGNE CLUB M Pelagatti Marco 2.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Piemontese Paolo 2.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB M 2020 Pinato Francesco 2.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Rustioni Alessandro 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Tempestini Massimiliano 2.00
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI M Alessandrini Marco 1.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Dariozzi Tommaso 1.60
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI M Fabbrizzi Mirco 1.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Molinari Corrado 1.60
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI M Mosconi Marco 1.60
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Olivadese Angela 1.60
CLANDESTINI OVEST START M Lampis Stefano 1.20
CLANDESTINI OVEST START M Taiti Antonio 1.20
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM START M Aiazzi Simone 1.00
POL. CURIEL CLUB M Barbieri Luigi 1.00
FABBRICONE OPEN M Becagli Sandro 1.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Becciolotti Roberto 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS START M Benedetti Alessandro 1.00
TC 2M CLUB M Benvenuti Andrea 1.00
POL. CURIEL AMATORI B Bettoni Tommaso 1.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Bruscoli Franco 1.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Carreras Giulio 1.00
KATaAcademy CLUB M Catallo Claudio 1.00
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI M Cecchi Daniele 1.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Cesari Riccardo 1.00
PAPIAERO Chiari Davide 1.00
CARICENTRO CLUB M Chini Claudio 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO OPEN M Cioni Manuel 1.00
TC 2M CLUB M Consigli Andrea 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM START M Dariozzi Giovanni 1.00
BATTILEI CLUB M Di Gangi Francesco 1.00
TC 2M CLUB M Febbrini Emanuele 1.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Federighi Enrico 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS OPEN M Flori Mauro 1.00
TC 2M CLUB M Freschi Yuri 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS START M Garganti Stefano 1.00
FABBRICONE OPEN M Giannini Daniele 1.00
CLANDESTINI OVEST START M Giovannini Mattia 1.00
CLANDESTINI OVEST START M Gonnelli Alberto 1.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M B Guercini Rudi 1.00
APD SAN GIMIGNANO CLUB M Leoncini Luciano 1.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M B Luci Marco 1.00
LA CANTERA OPEN M Marconi Marco 1.00
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Mistretta Riccardo 1.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Morandi Emiliano 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Mori Marco 1.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Nucci Gianluca 1.00
LE SAPONETTE MARINA DI CANDELI Parenti Iacopo 1.00
PAPIAERO Patrignani Filippo 1.00
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI M Pini Francesco 1.00
LA CANTERA OPEN M Prolifici Luca 1.00
POL. CURIEL AMATORI B Ranieri Fabio 1.00
POL. CURIEL CLUB M Renai Francesco 1.00
CT CERBAIA GENTLEMEN RISSOSI Ruggiero Franco 1.00
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Salmeri Matteo 1.00
CLANDESTINI EST START M Viviani Sandro 1.00
Società Nominativo Punti
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Serena Melissa 10.20
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI F Callai Antonella 7.20
GORINELLO CABRITAS Sestini Martina 7.00
MARINA DI CANDELI CLUB F Fantaccini Chiara 6.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Mazzuoli Beatrice 6.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Mori Lisa 6.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Russo Josephine 4.60
GORINELLO CABRITAS Boscaro Arianna 4.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Cioni Eva 4.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Di Piazza Chiara 4.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Giannone Monica 4.00
POL. CURIEL TOP F Dickert Hannabel 3.60
CARICENTRO TOP F Milite Emanuela 3.60
TC 2M TOP F Montalbano Alessia 3.60
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI F Cati Alessia 3.40
POL. CURIEL AMATORI F Farrel Helen Charlotte 3.40
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Garaffi Mila 3.40
TC 2M AMATORI F Lombardo Laura Theresa 3.40
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI F Matteuzzi Emily 3.40
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Sasso Livia 3.40
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Civitelli Linda 3.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Lombardi Francesca 3.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Pallai Patrizia 3.00
MARINA DI CANDELI CLUB F Rapi Antonella 3.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Salucci Barbara 3.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Sani Rebecca 3.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Spinelli Elisa 3.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Stagi Sara 3.00
MARINA DI CANDELI CLUB F Zagli Alessandra 3.00
POL. CURIEL AMATORI F Buizza Caterina 2.40
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Cibecchini Annalisa 2.40
CERTALDO CLUB F Cibecchini Gabriella 2.40
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Farsetti Elisabetta 2.40
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Gori Clara 2.40
POL. CURIEL AMATORI F Korey Alexandra 2.40
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Lechiancole Francesca 2.40
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI F Scerra Cornelia 2.40
TC 2M AMATORI F Spagna Alessandra 2.40
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI F Scarselli Roberta 2.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Arsie Tania 1.00
CERTALDO AMATORI F Camerini Vanessa 1.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Cappelletti Elisa 1.00
LIMONOI CLUB F Crestini Laura 1.00
CARICENTRO TOP F Curradi Francesca 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM CLUB F Di Battista Maria Serena 1.00
TC 2M TOP F Lari Veronica 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Lastrucci Cristina 1.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Mannatrizio Serena 1.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Marino Valentina 1.00
LIMONOI CLUB F Mazzara Bologna Fabiana 1.00
TC 2M AMATORI F Michelozzi Gessica 1.00
LAST GEN TOP F Nocentini Chiara 1.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Paganelli Ilaria 1.00
LIMONOI CLUB F Patrizi Barbara 1.00
CERTALDO AMATORI F Rinaldi Marisa 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM CLUB F Rocchi Federica 1.00
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Sabatini Irene 1.00
LAST GEN TOP F Susini Angela 1.00
POL. CURIEL TOP F Tosti Eleonora 1.00
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Vignozzi Ilaria 1.00
Società Nominativo Punti
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Pineschi Miriana 5.60
CERTALDO CLUB F Desideri Ambra 4.60
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Lepri Silvia 3.60
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Ascione Emilia 3.40
POL. CURIEL AMATORI F Buizza Caterina 3.20
POL. CURIEL AMATORI F Korey Alexandra 3.20
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Lechiancole Francesca 3.20
CERTALDO CLUB F Cibecchini Gabriella 3.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Cioni Eva 3.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Salucci Barbara 3.00
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI F Cati Alessia 2.60
TC 2M AMATORI F Ceramelli Simona 2.60
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Sabatini Irene 2.60
TC 2M TOP F Bartolini Virginia 2.40
POL. CURIEL TOP F Binazzi Simona 2.40
TC 2M TOP F Lari Veronica 2.40
POL. CURIEL TOP F Pepi Susanna 2.40
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Serena Melissa 2.40
MARINA DI CANDELI CLUB F Bartalesi Ricciarda 2.00
MARINA DI CANDELI CLUB F Brestolani Laura 2.00
LIMONOI CLUB F Campostrini Stefania 2.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Cappelletti Elisa 2.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Ciampalini Lorenza 2.00
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Cibecchini Annalisa 2.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Di Piazza Chiara 2.00
LIMONOI CLUB F Giani Patrizia 2.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Giovannini Emanuela 2.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Lombardi Francesca 2.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Mantelli Simona 2.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Marino Valentina 2.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Socci Samanta 2.00
MARINA DI CANDELI CLUB F Topini Mirella 2.00
POL. CURIEL TOP F Tosti Eleonora 2.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Zanieri Ilaria 2.00
CERTALDO AMATORI F Camerini Vanessa 1.60
QUELLI DEL TENNIS AMATORI F Galasso Ilenia 1.60
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Lastrucci Cristina 1.60
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI F Matteuzzi Emily 1.60
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Moretti Angela 1.60
TC 2M AMATORI F Spagna Alessandra 1.60
TC LE SIGNE AMATORI F Vignozzi Ilaria 1.60
GORINELLO CABRITAS Boscaro Arianna 1.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Bruni Susanna 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Dini Antonella 1.00
QUELLI DEL TENNIS CLUB F Farsetti Elisabetta 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM CLUB F Fiorindi Camilla 1.00
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Gori Clara 1.00
CARICENTRO TOP F Loiacono Anna Maria 1.00
TC 2M AMATORI F Lombardo Laura Theresa 1.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Maleci Letizia 1.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Mannatrizio Serena 1.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Moretti Cristina 1.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Mori Lisa 1.00
CERTALDO AMATORI F Nocchi Maria Cristina 1.00
VALLEVERDE AMATORI F Paganelli Ilaria 1.00
MARINA DI CANDELI CLUB F Rapi Antonella 1.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Rizzuti Gemma 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM CLUB F Rocchi Federica 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI F Scarselli Roberta 1.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Stagi Sara 1.00
SAN GIUSTO AMATORI F Taiti Aurora 1.00