Ranking atleti


Società Nominativo Punti
I MARIANI Monnini Mirko 17.80
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Bonelli Riccardo 13.60
TC 2M OPEN M A Pancani Stefano 13.60
I MARIANI Parodi Stefano 11.40
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Vignozzi Luca 11.40
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Signorini Jacopo 10.00
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI M Mussetti Giulio 8.20
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Bargellini Andrea 7.20
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Del Monaco Luigi 7.20
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Grassi Marco 7.20
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Masini Leonardo 7.20
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Bustone Alessio 7.00
ALLDUST Docci Fabio 6.80
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Petrioli Alessandro 6.20
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Salvadori Sandro 6.20
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Salvi Alessandro 6.20
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Alessandrini Riccardo 6.00
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Aramini Alessio 6.00
CT CERBAIA GENTLEMEN RISSOSI Cesari Riccardo 6.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Cioni Manuel 6.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Franceschini Tommaso 6.00
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Mosconi Marco 6.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB ULTIMI Regoli Manuele 6.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Zuliani Alessandro 6.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M Paci Mattia 5.80
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Serrao Raffaele 5.80
CT IMPRUNETA OPEN M Barbetti Tommaso 5.20
TC 2M OPEN M A Cati Antonio 5.20
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Micheletti Alessandro 5.20
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Rossi Marco 5.20
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Sardisco Michele 5.20
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Becciolotti Roberto 5.00
TC 2M CLUB M Bellucci Mirko 5.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M Cocca Paolo 5.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Delton Alessandro 5.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Teghini Luca 5.00
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Boldi Michele 4.80
GORINELLO GALLETTI Cappelli Niccolò 4.80
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Dariozzi Tommaso 4.80
GORINELLO GALLETTI Mugnai Denis 4.80
VALLEVERDE AMATORI M 2 Somigli Lorenzo 4.80
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Venturi Gabriele 4.80
GLI AMATORI Sacchetti Alessandro 4.40
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Borri Riccardo 4.20
TC 2M OPEN M A Fabbri Massimo 4.20
TC 2M OPEN M A Lastrucci Maurizio 4.20
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Neri Giampietro 4.20
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Abrardo Andrea 4.00
PAPIAERO Chiari Davide 4.00
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M De Luna Roberto 4.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB ULTIMI Forconi Leonardo 4.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Messeri Andrea 4.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Morandi Emiliano 4.00
TC 2M CLUB M Pagliarello Samuele 4.00
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M Tozzi Francesco 4.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Coppi Francesco 3.40
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Stefani Lorenzo 3.40
ALLDUST Thies Gionatha 3.40
ALLDUST Turchetto Daniele 3.40
TC 2M CLUB M Bavetta Francesco 3.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Bianchi Massimiliano 3.00
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M Ciani Marco 3.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Di Franco Giovanni 3.00
CT IMPRUNETA OPEN M Folli Riccardo 3.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M Furini Giovanni 3.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Leoni Giuseppe 3.00
GLI AMATORI Malpassi Andrea 3.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Nesti Paolo 3.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Orsini Paolo 3.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Piemontese Paolo 3.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Tempestini Alessio 3.00
GLI AMATORI Aucello Pietro 2.40
VALLEVERDE AMATORI M 2 Bresci Paolo 2.40
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Cenni Dario 2.40
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Dick Lawrence 2.40
GLI AMATORI Ducceschi Daniele 2.40
GORINELLO GALLETTI Fortunato Alessio 2.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Martini Francesco 2.40
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Mei Alessandro 2.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Molinari Corrado 2.40
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Morrocchi Matteo 2.40
VALLEVERDE AMATORI M 2 Pizzuto Filippo 2.40
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Puci Nello 2.40
GORINELLO GALLETTI Rossi Paolo 2.40
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Scarpelli Mirko 2.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Torelli David 2.40
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Bagnolesi Marco 2.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Dariozzi Giovanni 2.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M De Pin Marco 2.00
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Fabbrini Francesco 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Facchetti Marco 2.00
PAPIAERO Facchini Mirko 2.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Ferraro Pietro Cosmo 2.00
CT IMPRUNETA OPEN M Fiumi Leonardo 2.00
POL. I'GIGLIO AMATORI M Giovannoni Sandro 2.00
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Lapini Lorenzo 2.00
TENNISTI ANONIMI Monticelli Lorenzo 2.00
PAPIAERO Papi Gabriele 2.00
TENNISTI ANONIMI Santi Ranieri 2.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M Tirinnanzi Luca 2.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Aiazzi Simone 1.00
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M Amerini Marco 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Bartolini Alberto 1.00
PAPIAERO Burberi Filippo 1.00
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Cantini Leonardo 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Chelazzi Matteo 1.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M Coli Stefano 1.00
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Cortigiani Andrea 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Dani Nicola 1.00
MONTESPORT A CLUB M Faietti Andrea 1.00
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Grifoni Mattia 1.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M Iacopozzi Marco 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Lancasteri Angelo 1.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB ULTIMI Luci Marco 1.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB M Malvezzi Lorenzo 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Mazzarella Gianfranco 1.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Panti Gabriele 1.00
PAPIAERO Panzi Roberto 1.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB M Polini Stefan 1.00
KATaAcademy CLUB M Rak Filippo 1.00
CT CERBAIA GENTLEMEN RISSOSI Ruggiero Franco 1.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Salerno Andrea 1.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Sbrilli Cristiano 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Schiavoni Giorgio 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Veltroni Ficai Iacopo 1.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Vignozzi Enrico 1.00
Società Nominativo Punti
I MARIANI Borsotti Paolo 9.40
I MARIANI Bucelli Luca 9.40
TC 2M OPEN M A Lastrucci Maurizio 8.40
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Del Mese Enrico 8.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Molinari Corrado 6.40
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Dani Nicola 6.20
TC 2M CLUB M Bavetta Francesco 6.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Diciotti Paolo 6.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB ULTIMI Luci Marco 6.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Magli Renato 5.80
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Scarpelli Mirko 5.80
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Vignozzi Luca 5.80
TC 2M OPEN M A Cati Antonio 5.60
TC 2M CLUB M Bellucci Mirko 5.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB M Gariboldi Nico 5.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Orsini Paolo 5.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Tempestini Alessio 5.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Bargellini Andrea 4.80
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Bottai Fabio 4.80
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Flavi Alessandro 4.80
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Grifoni Mattia 4.80
VALLEVERDE AMATORI M 2 Bresci Paolo 4.20
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Di Franco Giovanni 4.20
GLI AMATORI Piconese Stefano 4.20
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Alessandrini Marco 4.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Becciolotti Roberto 4.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Coppi Francesco 4.00
CT IMPRUNETA OPEN M Fantuzzi Fabio 4.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Federighi Enrico 4.00
PAPIAERO Papi Gabriele 4.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Piemontese Paolo 4.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Polini Alfonso 4.00
CT CERBAIA GENTLEMEN RISSOSI Ruggiero Franco 4.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Barnini Tommaso 3.80
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Geri Paolo 3.80
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Schiavoni Giorgio 3.60
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Boldi Michele 3.20
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Lapini Lorenzo 3.20
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Mei Alessandro 3.20
VALLEVERDE AMATORI M 2 Somigli Lorenzo 3.20
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M Amerini Marco 3.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Bianchi Massimiliano 3.00
ALLDUST Docci Fabio 3.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M Iacopozzi Marco 3.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M Pinato Francesco 3.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Salerno Andrea 3.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Teghini Luca 3.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Benincasi Leonardo 2.80
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Billi Lorenzo 2.80
TC 2M OPEN M A Fabbri Massimo 2.80
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Salvadori Sandro 2.80
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Zecchi Filippo 2.80
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Aramini Alessio 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Barbalace Pietro 2.00
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Brogi Andrea 2.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Cioni Manuel 2.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M Cocca Paolo 2.00
MARINA DI CANDELI OPEN M Cortigiani Andrea 2.00
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M De Luna Roberto 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Delton Alessandro 2.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB M Desideri Vittorio 2.00
GLI AMATORI Ducceschi Daniele 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Facchetti Marco 2.00
PAPIAERO Facchini Mirko 2.00
CT IMPRUNETA OPEN M Fiumi Leonardo 2.00
CT IMPRUNETA OPEN M Folli Riccardo 2.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB ULTIMI Forconi Leonardo 2.00
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Lanfranchi Daniele 2.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Leoni Giuseppe 2.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Masti Federico 2.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM Mealli Jacopo 2.00
TENNISTI ANONIMI Monticelli Lorenzo 2.00
DRINK TEAM CLUB M Muratore Scarpi Simone 2.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Nuzzo Claudio 2.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M Paci Mattia 2.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Panti Gabriele 2.00
PAPIAERO Panzi Roberto 2.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB M Polini Stefan 2.00
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Pratesi Enrico 2.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Rustioni Alessandro 2.00
TENNISTI ANONIMI Santi Ranieri 2.00
CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE CLUB M Tempestini Massimiliano 2.00
ALLDUST Thies Gionatha 2.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M Tirinnanzi Luca 2.00
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M Tozzi Francesco 2.00
MONTESPORT A OPEN M Vignozzi Enrico 2.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Aiazzi Simone 1.60
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Cantini Leonardo 1.60
GORINELLO GALLETTI Cappelli Niccolò 1.60
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Cenni Dario 1.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 2 Dariozzi Tommaso 1.60
CT IMPRUNETA AMATORI M Dick Lawrence 1.60
GORINELLO GALLETTI Fortunato Alessio 1.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Martini Francesco 1.60
GORINELLO GALLETTI Mocali Francesco 1.60
TC BORGO SAN LORENZO A.S.D. Morrocchi Matteo 1.60
VALLEVERDE AMATORI M 2 Pizzuto Filippo 1.60
GLI AMATORI Sacchetti Alessandro 1.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Sammicheli Filippo 1.60
GLI AMATORI Tesone Domenico 1.60
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Alessandrini Riccardo 1.00
GLI AMATORI Aucello Pietro 1.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Bagnolesi Marco 1.00
CT IMPRUNETA OPEN M Bencini Matteo 1.00
CT CERBAIA OPEN M Borri Riccardo 1.00
PAPIAERO Burberi Filippo 1.00
PAPIAERO Chiari Davide 1.00
TC MUGELLO 2.0 CLUB M Ciani Marco 1.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M Corti Massimo 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Dariozzi Giovanni 1.00
CT CERBAIA AMATORI M De Grazia Massimo 1.00
ALLDUST Fabio Bertini 1.00
ALLDUST Ferens Michal 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M Giraldi Riccardo 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Lancasteri Angelo 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Landini Giovanni 1.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB M Malvezzi Lorenzo 1.00
MONTESPORT AMATORI M Masini Leonardo 1.00
SAN GIUSTO CLUB M Mosconi Marco 1.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Nesti Paolo 1.00
KATaAcademy CLUB M Rak Filippo 1.00
GORINELLO GALLETTI Rossi Paolo 1.00
PALPATENNIS CLUB M Sbrilli Cristiano 1.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO OPEN M Serandrei Tiziano 1.00
ALLDUST Turchetto Daniele 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI M 3 Veltroni Ficai Iacopo 1.00
Società Nominativo Punti
GORINELLO CABRITAS Stagi Sara 12.00
TC 2M AMATORI F Sorri Giulia 9.60
CERTALDO CLUB F Salucci Barbara 9.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F Paparo Valentina 8.20
LA FIORITA CLUB F Benedetti Gaia 8.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Furini Barbara 8.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Serni Lara 7.40
LA FIORITA CLUB F Pallai Patrizia 7.00
TC 2M AMATORI F Redditi Marta 6.80
GORINELLO CABRITAS Boscaro Arianna 6.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Rana Antonia Eva 6.00
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Cibecchini Linda 4.80
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Lombardi Francesca 4.80
TC 2M TOP F Bettiol Francesca 4.60
TC 2M TOP F Bonafede Chiara 4.60
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Cencetti Brigitta 4.60
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Mazzuoli Beatrice 4.40
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Callai Antonella 4.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Spallanzani Benedetta 4.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Spinelli Elisa 4.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Susini Angela 4.00
TC 2M TOP F Bartolini Virginia 3.60
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Stirpe Chiara 3.60
SPORTART AMATORI F Carfagni Monica 3.40
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Gagli Elena 3.40
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Garaffi Mila 3.40
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Gori Clara 3.40
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Mocali Rossella 3.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Terzi Beatrice 3.40
SPORTART AMATORI F Tozzi Silvia 3.40
GORINELLO CABRITAS Alfarano Emanuela 3.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Arsie Tania 3.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Bettini Eva 3.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Inglese Ursula 3.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Pini Cristina 3.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Andorlini Paola 2.40
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Dini Antonella 2.40
SPORTART AMATORI F Mazzotti Paola 2.40
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Petrioli Giulia 2.40
CERTALDO CLUB F Bigazzi Cinzia 2.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Cappelletti Sara 2.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Mannatrizio Serena 2.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO AMATORI WOMAN Mantelli Simona 2.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Marino Valentina 2.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Nocchi Maria Cristina 2.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F Paparo Francesca 2.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Rocchi Federica 2.00
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Sasso Livia 2.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Scerra Cornelia 2.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Vito Veronica 2.00
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Arena Sofia 1.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Ascione Emilia 1.00
SPORTART AMATORI F Atzori Daniela 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F Bonfigli Benedetta 1.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Ciampalini Lorenza 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F Filieri Bianca 1.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Giovannini Emanuela 1.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Lastrucci Cristina 1.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Mazzara Bologna Fabiana 1.00
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Mocali Valentina 1.00
TC 2M TOP F Montalbano Samantha 1.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Rinaldi Marisa 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Rossi Gianna 1.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Sani Rebecca 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Scarselli Roberta 1.00
Società Nominativo Punti
GORINELLO CABRITAS Ciampalini Lorenza 6.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Palmieri Umberta 6.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Sani Rebecca 6.00
TC 2M AMATORI F Ceramelli Simona 5.80
TC 2M AMATORI F Menchicchi Rossella 5.80
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Farsetti Elisabetta 5.20
GORINELLO CABRITAS Alfarano Emanuela 4.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Arsie Tania 4.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Galasso Ilenia 4.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Inglese Ursula 4.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Pineschi Miriana 4.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Ramerini Vanessa 4.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Turba Federica 4.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Andorlini Paola 3.60
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Dini Antonella 3.60
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Sasso Livia 3.60
SPORTART AMATORI F Tozzi Silvia 3.60
TC 2M TOP F Bartolini Virginia 3.40
TC 2M TOP F Bettiol Francesca 3.40
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Gagli Elena 3.20
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Lastrucci Cristina 3.20
TENNIS ISOLOTTO AMATORI WOMAN Mantelli Simona 3.20
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Moretti Angela 3.20
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Beltrami Barbara 3.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Bigazzi Cinzia 3.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F Filieri Bianca 3.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Marino Valentina 3.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F Paparo Valentina 3.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Salucci Barbara 3.00
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Gori Clara 2.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Rossi Gianna 2.60
BOTSWANA AMATORI F Sabatini Irene 2.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F Bonfigli Benedetta 2.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Boscaro Arianna 2.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Cappelletti Sara 2.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Cencetti Brigitta 2.00
TENNIS ISOLOTTO CLUB WOMAN Lombardi Francesca 2.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Rizzuti Gemma 2.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Russo Josephine 2.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Socci Samanta 2.00
GORINELLO CABRITAS Stagi Sara 2.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Susini Angela 2.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Vito Veronica 2.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Zanieri Ilaria 2.00
SPORTART AMATORI F Carfagni Monica 1.60
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Mocali Rossella 1.60
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Petrioli Giulia 1.60
CERTALDO CLUB F Alderotti Debra 1.00
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Arena Sofia 1.00
SPORTART AMATORI F Atzori Daniela 1.00
CT CERBAIA CLUB F Bettini Eva 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Callai Antonella 1.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Cibecchini Annalisa 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Lepri Silvia 1.00
LE RACCATTATE DEL VALLEVERDE Mannatrizio Serena 1.00
SPORTART AMATORI F Mazzotti Paola 1.00
VALLEVERDE TENNIS FEVER Mocali Valentina 1.00
LA FIORITA CLUB F Pallai Patrizia 1.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Porcu Montesi Isabel 1.00
CERTALDO CLUB F Rinaldi Marisa 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Rocchi Federica 1.00
THE UNWATCHBL TEAM GIRLS Serena Melissa 1.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Sordi Giulia 1.00
FLORENTIA FIGHTERS Spallanzani Benedetta 1.00
POL. I'GIGLIO CLUB F Spinelli Elisa 1.00
CIRCOLO TENNIS IGM AMATORI F 2 Terzi Beatrice 1.00